Fixtures

MLS Cup – 2015

December 2015

MLS Playoffs – 2015

MLS Regular Season – 2015

October 2015

2-1
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs Toronto Football Club

1-3
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs New England Revolution

1-1
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

2-5
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Portland Timbers

4-1
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union

4-0
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs Chicago Fire

0-1
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas

0-1
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs Montreal Impact

0-2
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

1-0
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Sporting Kansas City

2-1
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs New York City Football Club

0-1
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers

2-0
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

2-1
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs New York Red Bulls

0-1
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs Montreal Impact

0-2
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs FC Dallas

2-1
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs Montreal Impact

1-1
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs L.A. Galaxy

1-2
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake

4-1
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs Huston Dynamo

0-1
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City

1-1
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

3-1
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution

2-1
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs Montreal Impact

2-1
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

3-1
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs Philadelphia Union

2-1
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs New York City Football Club

September 2015

7:00 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake

5:00 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

10:30 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs FC Dallas

10:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs New York City Football Club

8:30 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids

7:30 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs Portland Timbers

5:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs D.C. United

2:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs Chicago Fire

7:00 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs Orlando City Soccer Club

8:30 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs Sporting Kansas City

7:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs Huston Dynamo

5:00 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs New York Red Bulls

9:30 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs L.A. Galaxy

8:30 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs Orlando City Soccer Club

8:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs New England Revolution

7:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs San Jose Earthquakes

7:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

7:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

2:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs Colorado Rapids

7:00 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas

7:30 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs New York Red Bulls

7:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs Toronto Football Club

7:00 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs Sporting Kansas City

5:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs New England Revolution

10:30 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

10:30 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Montreal Impact

9:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs D.C. United

8:30 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake

8:30 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs New York City Football Club

7:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

7:00 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire

0-1
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City

10:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs Colorado Rapids

7:00 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs FC Dallas

10:30 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Philadelphia Union

10:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs Toronto Football Club

8:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire

7:30 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs Orlando City Soccer Club

August 2015

7:00 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs D.C. United

5:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs Portland Timbers

9:00 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

9:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs Sporting Kansas City

9:00 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake

7:30 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs Chicago Fire

7:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution

4:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

4:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs Montreal Impact

11:00 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs L.A. Galaxy

9:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs Huston Dynamo

8:30 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs New York Red Bulls

5:00 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs New York City Football Club

8:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs Sporting Kansas City

7:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs San Jose Earthquakes

7:00 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs Colorado Rapids

7:00 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

4:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs Orlando City Soccer Club

1:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs FC Dallas

11:00 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs Huston Dynamo

8:30 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs New York City Football Club

7:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire

5:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs Orlando City Soccer Club

10:00 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers

9:00 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs L.A. Galaxy

9:00 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

7:30 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs Huston Dynamo

7:00 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs Toronto Football Club

11:00 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Colorado Rapids

7:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs D.C. United

7:00 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs New York City Football Club

4:00 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

10:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs Real Salt Lake

9:00 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs San Jose Earthquakes

9:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

8:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs D.C. United

7:30 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs Philadelphia Union

4:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs Sporting Kansas City

11:00 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs Chicago Fire

7:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs Orlando City Soccer Club

6:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs New York Red Bulls

7:00 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs FC Dallas

5:00 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers

10:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

9:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs L.A. Galaxy

8:30 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs Huston Dynamo

7:30 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs Toronto Football Club

7:30 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

7:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs Real Salt Lake

7:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls

2:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs Montreal Impact

July 2015

8:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs San Jose Earthquakes

5:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs Philadelphia Union

2:30 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs Orlando City Soccer Club

9:00 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs L.A. Galaxy

9:00 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers

8:30 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution

8:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs Toronto Football Club

11:00 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City

5:00 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs Chicago Fire

10:30 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

10:00 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs Huston Dynamo

10:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs Colorado Rapids

9:00 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs D.C. United

8:30 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs Montreal Impact

7:30 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs New York Red Bulls

7:30 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs New York City Football Club

4:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs Philadelphia Union

11:00 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs San Jose Earthquakes

1:30 am
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew

8:30 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

9:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs Sporting Kansas City

5:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs Toronto Football Club

9:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake

8:30 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

8:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

7:30 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs FC Dallas

7:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs Portland Timbers

7:00 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution

11:00 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Huston Dynamo

5:00 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes

10:30 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Toronto Football Club

10:00 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs Orlando City Soccer Club

9:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

9:00 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs New England Revolution

8:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs New York City Football Club

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs New York Red Bulls

11:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs D.C. United

9:00 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs Chicago Fire

June 2015

7:00 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

5:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs New York Red Bulls

10:30 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs L.A. Galaxy

10:00 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

8:30 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids

7:30 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

7:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs Montreal Impact

5:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs D.C. United

9:00 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs Huston Dynamo

11:00 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Portland Timbers

8:30 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs D.C. United

8:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs Montreal Impact

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs New England Revolution

7:30 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs Colorado Rapids

7:30 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs Real Salt Lake

7:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

10:00 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City

5:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs New England Revolution

10:30 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Philadelphia Union

10:30 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs Huston Dynamo

8:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs Orlando City Soccer Club

7:00 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

7:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs New York City Football Club

4:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs San Jose Earthquakes

9:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs FC Dallas

1-2
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs D.C. United

10:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs FC Dallas

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs L.A. Galaxy

7:30 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire

7:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs Montreal Impact

7:00 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs FC Dallas

5:00 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids

10:30 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

10:30 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs New England Revolution

8:30 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

8:30 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs Orlando City Soccer Club

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs Montreal Impact

7:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs Toronto Football Club

7:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs New York City Football Club

9:00 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs New York Red Bulls

8:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

7:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs Chicago Fire

7:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

May Results

7:00 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs L.A. Galaxy

5:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs New York Red Bulls

9:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs Portland Timbers

8:30 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs Montreal Impact

7:30 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

7:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs Philadelphia Union

7:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs Huston Dynamo

6:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs Real Salt Lake

5:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs San Jose Earthquakes

9:00 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas

10:30 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake

10:30 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs D.C. United

10:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs Colorado Rapids

7:00 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Orlando City Soccer Club

5:00 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union

10:00 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs New York City Football Club

10:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs Sporting Kansas City

9:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

8:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs FC Dallas

7:30 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs D.C. United

5:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs Portland Timbers

10:30 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Huston Dynamo

8:00 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs Chicago Fire

8:00 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs New England Revolution

7:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs D.C. United

5:00 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs L.A. Galaxy

10:30 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

8:30 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs Portland Timbers

7:30 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs Toronto Football Club

7:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

4:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs Real Salt Lake

9:00 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs New York Red Bulls

7:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs Chicago Fire

8:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs Orlando City Soccer Club

7:00 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs New York City Football Club

5:00 pm
BMO Field

Toronto Football Club vs Huston Dynamo

8:30 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs L.A. Galaxy

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

7:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs Philadelphia Union

7:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs Sporting Kansas City

4:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs Portland Timbers

3:00 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs Real Salt Lake

10:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs San Jose Earthquakes

8:00 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs New England Revolution

9:30 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs L.A. Galaxy

8:30 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs San Jose Earthquakes

7:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

5:00 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs Chicago Fire

10:30 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Colorado Rapids

10:30 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

7:30 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs New York Red Bulls

7:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

4:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs Toronto Football Club

10:00 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs San Jose Earthquakes

8:00 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs FC Dallas

April Results

7:30 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs Colorado Rapids

9:30 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs Portland Timbers

7:00 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs Toronto Football Club

5:00 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs L.A. Galaxy

10:30 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs D.C. United

8:30 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs Sporting Kansas City

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs Philadelphia Union

7:30 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs Real Salt Lake

10:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs FC Dallas

8:00 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs New York City Football Club

7:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs Portland Timbers

5:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution

10:30 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Sporting Kansas City

9:30 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

9:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

8:30 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs Toronto Football Club

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs Orlando City Soccer Club

7:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs Huston Dynamo

3:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire

7:00 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs San Jose Earthquakes

7:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs Philadelphia Union

7:00 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

5:00 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs Orlando City Soccer Club

10:30 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

8:30 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs Montreal Impact

8:30 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake

7:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs New York Red Bulls

4:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs New York City Football Club

3:00 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

7:00 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs Colorado Rapids

10:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

7:00 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs Philadelphia Union

5:00 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake

10:30 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs FC Dallas

10:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs Huston Dynamo

10:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs L.A. Galaxy

7:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs New England Revolution

3:00 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs Toronto Football Club

7:00 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs D.C. United

March Results

7:00 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs Toronto Football Club

5:00 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union

8:30 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids

8:30 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs Seattle Sounders Football Club

8:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs Portland Timbers

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs New York Red Bulls

7:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs L.A. Galaxy

7:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs Sporting Kansas City

4:00 pm
Saputo Stadium

Montreal Impact vs Orlando City Soccer Club

3:00 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs San Jose Earthquakes

7:00 pm
Avaya Stadium

San Jose Earthquakes vs Chicago Fire

5:00 pm
Red Bull Arena

New York Red Bulls vs D.C. United

10:30 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Huston Dynamo

8:30 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs Portland Timbers

7:30 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

4:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs FC Dallas

4:00 pm
DSG Park

Colorado Rapids vs New York City Football Club

3:00 pm
Gillette Stadium

New England Revolution vs Montreal Impact

7:00 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs L.A. Galaxy

5:00 pm
Yankee Stadium

New York City Football Club vs New England Revolution

10:00 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs San Jose Earthquakes

9:30 pm
Rio Tinto Stadium

Real Salt Lake vs Philadelphia Union

8:30 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs Sporting Kansas City

7:30 pm
Mapfre Stadium

Columbus Crew Soccer Club vs Toronto Football Club

6:00 pm
Toyota Park

Chicago Fire vs Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club

7:00 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs Orlando City Soccer Club

9:30 pm
CenturyLink Field

Seattle Sounders Football Club vs New England Revolution

7:00 pm
Sporting Park

Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls

5:00 pm
Citrus Bowl

Orlando City Soccer Club vs New York City Football Club

10:30 pm
Providence Park

Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake

8:30 pm
BBVA Compass Stadium

Huston Dynamo vs Columbus Crew Soccer Club

8:30 pm
Toyota Stadium

FC Dallas vs San Jose Earthquakes

6:00 pm
BC Place

Vancouver Whitecaps Football Club vs Toronto Football Club

4:00 pm
PPL Park

Philadelphia Union vs Colorado Rapids

3:00 pm
RFK Memorial Stadium

D.C. United vs Montreal Impact

10:00 pm
StubHub Center

L.A. Galaxy vs Chicago Fire